Spiele

Zuletzt aktualisiert am: 12.11.2017, 19:49
Fr, 18.05.2018 um 18:15 Witch Cadets vs. BBC LinzAG Young Devils
Steyr, Wehrgraben LMS GWU16 - 121
So., 06.05.2018 um 16:00 BBC Panthers Linz-Enns vs. Steyrer Hexen
Enns, BSH LMS GDLL - 062
So, 06.05.2018 um 13:30 VKL VIKINGS Basketball vs. Minihexen
Steyr, MZH Wehrgraben LMS GWU12 - 033
So, 06.05.2018 um 10:30 Minihexen vs. BBC Young Devils LINZ AG
Steyr, MZH Wehrgraben LMS GWU12 - 031
Sa, 05.05.2018 um 14:00 Young Witches vs. BBC Nord Hornstein Dragons
Steyr, Stadthalle öWU14-Turnierserie Runde 9
Sa, 28.04.2018 um 16:00 Witch Cadets vs. Vienna D.C. Timberwolves
Steyr, Stadthalle ÖMS WU16ConAut - 091
So, 22.04.2018 um 15:00 Young Witches vs. BBC Young Devils LINZ AG
Steyr, Stadthalle LMS GWU14 - 092
Sa, 21.04.2018 um 16:00 Witch Cadets vs. WAT 3 Capricorns
Steyr, Stadthalle ÖMS WU16ConAut - 124
So, 15.04.2018 um 14:30 Young Witches vs. WAT3 Capricorns
Gratkorn, Sporthalle öWU14-Turnierserie Runde 8
So, 15.04.2018 um 12:30 Young Witches vs. DBBC Graz
Gratkorn, Sporthalle öWU14-Turnierserie Runde 8
Sa, 14.04.2018 um 16:00 Witch Cadets vs. Oberwart Gunners
Steyr, Stadthalle ÖMS WU16ConAut - 134
Fr, 13.04.2018 um 8:45 Steyrer Hexen vs. Swans Gmunden
Gmunden, BG LMS GDLL - 051
Sa, 07.04.2018 um 16:00 Witch Cadets vs. U. Döbling
Steyr, Stadthalle ÖMS WU16ConAut - 142
Fr, 23.03.2018 um 18:30 Witch Cadets vs. BBC Young Devils LINZ AG
Linz, Stadlerschule LMS GWU16 - 091
So, 18.03.2018 um 16:30 Steyrer Hexen vs. BBC LinzAG Lady Devils
Linz, Hüttnerschule LMS GDLL - 012
Sa, 17.03.2018 um 14:00 Young Witches vs. BBU Salzburg
Salzburg, SPZ Mitte LMS GWU14 - 082
Sa, 10.03.2018 um 19:00 Steyrer Hexen vs. BBC LinzAG Lady Devils
Steyr, Stadthalle LMS GDLL - 042:
Sa, 10.03.2018 um 16:00 Young Witches vs. VKL Vikings Basketball
Steyr, Wehrgraben LMS GWU14 - 072
So, 04.03.2018 um 16:00 Witch Cadets vs. Basket Flames Union Wien
Wien, Mollardgasse ÖMS
Sa, 03.03.2018 um 17:00 Young Witches vs. PSV Wels
Wels-Neustadt, NMS LMS GWU14 - 061
So, 25.02.2018 um ? Young Witches vs. Döbling
Graz öWU14-Turnierserie Runde 5
So, 25.02.2018 um ? Young Witches vs. GAK
Graz öWU14-Turnierserie Runde 5
Sa, 17.02.2018 um 16:00 Witch Cadets vs. PSV Wels
Steyr, MZH Wehrgraben LMS GWU16 - 071
Sa, 10.02.2018 um 14:30 Witch Cadets vs. BBC Young Devils LINZ AG
Linz, Hüttnerschule ÖMS WU16ConAut - 083
So, 04.02.2018 um 11:00 Witch Cadets vs. PSV Wels
Weld, NMS Neustadt LMS GWU16 - 101
So, 04.02.2018 um 11:00 Minihexen vs. FCN Baskets Steinhaus U12
Wels, ewwJugendArena LMS GXU12-D - 043
So, 04.02.2018 um 09:30 Minihexen vs. Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
Wels, ewwJugendArena LMS GXU12-D - 041
Fr, 02.02.2018 um 18:30 Young Witches vs. BBC LinzAG Young Devils
Steyr, Wehrgraben LMS GWU16 - 061
So, 28.01.2018 um 11:30 Minihexen vs. BBC Young Devils LINZ AG
Schörfling, SPH LMS GWU12 - 022
So, 28.01.2018 um 10:00 VKL VIKINGS Basketball vs. Minihexen
Schörfling, SPH LMS GWU12 - 021
Sa, 27.01.2018 um 17:30 Witch Cadets vs. UBI Graz
Graz, Unionhalle B ÖMS
So, 21.01.2018 um 13:00 Minihexen vs. UBBC Lions Enns U12
Wels, FCN-Arena LMS GXU12-D - 033
So, 21.01.2018 um 11:30 Minihexen vs. FCN Baskets Steinhaus
Wels, FCN-Arena LMS GXU12-D - 032
So, 14.01.2018 um 15:30 Young Witches vs. Feldkirchen Tigers
Steyr, Wehrgraben öWU14-Turnierserie Runde 4
So, 14.01.2018 um 12:00 Young Witches vs. Turnerschaft Innsbruck
Steyr, Wehrgraben öWU14-Turnierserie Runde 4
Sa, 13.01.2018 um 17:00 Witch Cadets vs. PSV Wels
Wels, NMS Neustadt LSM GWU16 - 041
Fr, 12.01.2018 um 18:15 Steyrer Hexen vs. Panthers BBC Linz/Enns
Steyr, Wehrgraben LMS GDLL - 032
Sa, 16.12.2017 um 15:00 Steyrer Hexen vs. Basket Swans Gmunden
Steyr, Stadthalle LMS GDLL - 021
Sa, 16.12.2017 um 10:00 Young Witches vs. BBC Young Devils LINZ AG
Linz, Hüttnerschule LMS GWU14 - 042
So, 10.12.2017 um 15:00 Witch Cadets vs. Union Döbling
Wien, Stadthalle A ÖMS
Fr, 08.12.2017 um 14:00 UBBC Lions Enns U12 vs. Minihexen
Steyr, MZH Wehrgraben LMS GXU12-D - 022
Fr, 08.12.2017 um 11:00 Minihexen vs. FCN Baskets Marchtrenk U12A
Steyr, MZH Wehrgraben LMS GXU12-D - 021
So, 03.12.2017 um 11:45 Young Witches vs. BBU Salzburg
Steyr, MZH Wehrgraben LMS GWU14 - 032
Sa, 02.12.2017 um 12:30 Witch Cadets vs. Oberwart Gunners
Oberwart, Sporthalle ÖMS
Sa, 25.11.2017 um 14:45 Witch Cadets vs. WAT 3 Capricorns
Wien, Stadthalle B ÖMS
So, 19.11.2017 um 13:25 Young Witches vs. UBI Graz
Graz, Unionhalle B öWU14-Turnierserie Runde 2
So, 19.11.2017 um 11:50 Young Witches vs. ATUS Gratkorn Scorpions
Graz, Unionhalle B öWU14-Turnierserie Runde 2
Fr, 17.11.2017 um 18:30 Witch Cadets vs. BBC Young Devils LINZ AG
Linz, Stadlerschule LMS GWU16 - 031
So, 12.11.2017 um 15:00 Witch Cadets vs. Basket Flames
Steyr, Stadthalle ÖMS WU16ConAut - 041
Sa, 11.11.2017 um 16:00 Young Witches vs. VKL VIKINGS Basketball
Schörfling, VS LMS GWU14 - 022
So, 05.11.2017 um 13:00 Young Witches vs. PSV Wels 85 : 11
Steyr, Stadthalle LMS GWU14 - 011
Sa, 04.11.2017 um 16:00 Witch Cadets vs. UBI Graz 52 : 68
Steyr, Stadthalle ÖMS WU16ConAut - 033
Sa, 28.10.2017 um 12:00 Witch Cadets vs. PSV Wels 94 : 14
Steyr, Stadthalle LMS GWU16 - 011
So, 22.10.2017 um 15:30 Young Witches vs. BC Vienna 87 86 : 9
Steyr, Stadthalle öWU14-Turnierserie Runde 1
So, 22.10.2017 um 12:00 Young Witches vs. BC Mattersburg Rocks 97 : 3
Steyr, Stadthalle öWU14-Turnierserie Runde 1
Sa, 21.10.2017 um 12:00 Witch Cadets vs. Vienna DC Timberwolves 60 : 67
Wien, Wolves Dome ÖMS WU16ConAut - 021
So, 15.10.2017 um 9:00 Minihexen vs. – FCN Holter Baskets Wels 19 : 53
Linz, BG Auhof 3. Buddy Derler Gedächtnisturnier
So, 15.10.2017 um 9:00 Minihexen vs. BBC Mini Devils Linz 35 : 13
Linz, BG Auhof 3. Buddy Derler Gedächtnisturnier
So, 15.10.2017 um 9:00 Minihexen vs. UBBC Lions Enns 21 : 41
Linz, BG Auhof 3. Buddy Derler Gedächtnisturnier
So, 15.10.2017 um 9:00 Minihexen vs. – BBU Salzburg männlich 25 : 54
Linz, BG Auhof 3. Buddy Derler Gedächtnisturnier
So, 15.10.2017 um 9:00 Witch Cadets vs. Young Witches Linz weiblich 53 : 25
Linz, BG Auhof 3. Buddy Derler Gedächtnisturnier
So, 15.10.2017 um 9:00 Witch Cadets vs. FCN Baskets Wels männlich 14 : 76
Linz, BG Auhof 3. Buddy Derler Gedächtnisturnier
So, 15.10.2017 um 9:00 Witch Cadets vs. VKL Vikings Basketball männlich 29 : 39
Linz, BG Auhof 3. Buddy Derler Gedächtnisturnier
So, 15.10.2017 um 9:00 Witch Cadets vs. BBC Young Devils Linz männlich 50 : 24
Linz, BG Auhof 3. Buddy Derler Gedächtnisturnier
Sa, 14.10.2017 um 15:00 Witch Cadets vs. BBC Young Devils LINZ AG 62 : 55
Steyr, Stadthalle ÖMS WU16ConAut - 013
So, 24.09.2017 um 13:00 Minihexen vs. FCN Holter Baskets Wels 12 : 32
Enns, Gymnasium XII. Internationales Basketball-Vorbereitungsturnier
So, 24.09.2017 um 12:00 Minihexen vs. Enns 19 : 25
Enns, Gymnasium XII. Internationales Basketball-Vorbereitungsturnier
So, 24.09.2017 um 11:00 Young Witches vs. TUS Herzogenaurach 2 83 : 15
Enns, Gymnasium XII. Internationales Basketball-Vorbereitungsturnier
So, 24.09.2017 um 9:00 Young Witches vs. ASKÖ BBC LinzAG Young Devils 49 : 19
Enns, Gymnasium XII. Internationales Basketball-Vorbereitungsturnier
Sa, 23.09.2017 um 15:00 Young Witches vs. VKL Vikings Basketball 71 : 16
Enns, Gymnasium XII. Internationales Basketball-Vorbereitungsturnier
Sa, 23.09.2017 um 13:00 Minihexen vs. TUS Herzogenaurach 8 : 48
Enns, Gymnasium XII. Internationales Basketball-Vorbereitungsturnier
Sa, 23.09.2017 um 12:00 Young Witches vs. TUS Herzogenaurach 64 : 4
Enns, Gymnasium XII. Internationales Basketball-Vorbereitungsturnier
Sa, 23.09.2017 um 10:00 Minihexen vs. FCN Holter Baskets Wels 12 : 88
Enns, Gymnasium XII. Internationales Basketball-Vorbereitungsturnier
So, 17.09.2017 um 14:00 WU16: Witch Cadets vs. Törek Floris Törekves 48 : 95
Steyr, Stadthalle Fair Play Cup 2017
So, 17.09.2017 um 10:45 WU14: Young Witches vs. ASKÖ BBC Linz 53 : 24
Steyr, Stadthalle Fair Play Cup 2017
Sa, 16.09.2017 um 16:45 WU16: Witch Cadets vs. Basket Flames 40 : 68
Steyr, Stadthalle Fair Play Cup 2017
Sa, 16.09.2017 um 15:45 WU14: Young Witches vs. Basket Flames 72 : 31
Steyr, Stadthalle Fair Play Cup 2017
Sa, 16.09.2017 um 9:00 WU14: Young Witches vs. Törek Floris Törekves 22 : 66
Steyr, Stadthalle Fair Play Cup 2017